The Honor Roll | Presenting the Runners for Bal Utsav for the Airtel Delhi Half Marathon 2018

Runners-for-Bal-Utsav-for-the-Airtel-Delhi-Half-Marathon-2018

Here is the list of the early and confirmed supporters who are Runners for Bal Utsav for the Airtel Delhi Half Marathon 2018 and its cause #EducationMakesAlltheDifference.

Please note that this list is a “List in Progress“, and we would keep adding the names of runners registered for the different categories as they complete their registration formalities.
 
Last Updated : 18 October 2018 09.20 am
 
S.No. First Name Last Name APP IDBib #
1NaseemKhan1379255920
2Preeti Singh 9059002
3VidushiSingh Manarya1378859659
4AnjanPatra9154009
5AnkurVerma1379655924
6PragatiMalik8859001
7JoydeepSingh 8754007
8NeerajKumar8954008
9InderPal Singh 1378555915
10Atul Tevatia 1379455922
11Arif Mohammad 1380755933
12Nipun Sahni 1380955935
13Rajiv Sikka 1380455930
14Amit Khatri 1380055927
15Ritu Bhatia 1381359664
S.No. First Name Last Name App IdBib No.
1AnkurMaheshwari10212019
2Aman Yadav 107369
3SangeetaSaikia1099508
4Ganesh Shekhawat92361
5ShivanandMohanty106368
6Pankaj Bhardwaj 11112022
7DugyirSingh 9817507
8Preetesh Kumar 135805450
9AjitLakshmikanthan101365
10ADITYAKILPADY104366
11AnjuChaudhari10317508
12Kunal Tandon 10812020
13Abhishek Gadhok96362
14Pawan Kumar 100364
15SanjivSingh105367
16Atul Nayyar1427814486
17Shashank Kumar 9712017
18VivekKumar 1427914487
19Jayanthi Sunil 9517506
20JancyPrabha N9317505
21Satish Pant
22Sanjay Vaid 11012021
23GauravSabhlok9412016
24Anil Kumar 1357114404
25Vijay Patel 1358614407
26PremArora135675443
27Pankaj Jatwani 1357714405
28Pankaj Chaudhary135725445
29Saurav Pal 1356114400
30Kamal Lochan Nayak 1360014413
31Karamvir Bindra 135945455
32Aman Chopra 1359014409
33Baljot Singh 1427714485
34DineshKhurana 1355814399
S.NoFirst Name Last Name
1Karanpreet Singh
2AneeshaDhingra
3EeshSharma
4Shalini Vaid
5AdityaMaurya
6Binu Verma
7Ramesh Balasundaram
8Anoop Arora
9Sunita Arora
10Abha Bordoloi
11Harneet Chawla
12Puneet Verma
13Anand Singh
S.NoFirst Name Last Name
1Darmiyan SinghNegi
2Ramesh Verma

No comments yet.

Leave a Comment